[FSPA] FSPA: Spinners Results for 10/25/2018 (Meet #5)
rw55dodgers at aol.com
rw55dodgers at aol.com
Sun Oct 28 18:20:07 EDT 2018
Yellow faces are badges you earned, click on it to see them. Red things are # of weeks in a row you won your group.
-----Original Message-----
From: Thomas Miley via FSPA <fspa at fspazone.org>
To: lostinthezone <lostinthezone at gmail.com>; FSPA main discussion list <fspa at fspazone.org>
Cc: Thomas Miley <tjmiley at gmail.com>
Sent: Sun, Oct 28, 2018 2:16 pm
Subject: Re: [FSPA] FSPA: Spinners Results for 10/25/2018 (Meet #5)
What do the smiley faces and red things with numbers mean?
Sent from my iPhone
On Oct 28, 2018, at 9:44 AM, Sergio Johnson via League Manager via FSPA <fspa at fspazone.org> wrote:
Meet Results - FSPA: Spinners Fall 2018
Meet #5 - October 25, 2018
Overall StandingsShow Points By Meet
A Division
Player
Total Points
Div Avg Ladder
Forfeits
Jason Helton
72
10.00
Joe Said
58
2.67
Sergio Johnson
57
2.33
Audrey Bonsignore
56
7.00
——— top 4 qualify ———
Dennis Muse
55
3.33
Rob Thomas
53
5.00
Steven Muse
46
7.33
Tom Warner
45
7.67
Brian Nalley
38
1.67
7
B Division
Player
Total Points
Div Avg Ladder
Forfeits
Kelsey Lucas
63
16.67
Laura Rigsby
59
15.00
Michael Mason
58
10.00
Justin Williams
56
17.67
——— top 4 qualify ———
Chris Holden
48
13.00
Matt Ring
41
14.67
Jessy Ring
38
15.33
Laura Miley
38
19.67
Johnathan Alexander
24
10.33
C Division
Player
Total Points
Div Avg Ladder
Forfeits
Jim Wauters
66
21.00
Mike Hackworth
62
24.67
Mark Burrier
53
25.00
Thomas McCubbin II
51
20.67
——— top 4 qualify ———
Tom Miley
51
28.67
Laura Dingle
44
26.33
Kelly Hillman
40
29.00
1
Cameron Helton
37
27.67
Hallie Burrier
29
23.33
D Division
Player
Total Points
Div Avg Ladder
Forfeits
Jill Neiswender
48
32.33
1
Austin Rigsby
48
29.33
Linda Rigsby
40
35.33
2
Kathy Pearl
39
30.33
——— top 4 qualify ———
Loretta Saba
38
33.33
Billy Strange
34
34.00
1
Calvin Cornwell
33
36.33
5
Ryan Chite
26
33.33
7
Match Results
Group 1
players
Sergio Johnson
Brian Nalley
Joe Said
Paragon
game 1 scores
pts
82,060
1
forfeit
0
85,450
3
Wizard
game 2 scores
pts
51,920
4
forfeit
0
10,760
0
Grand Prix
game 3 scores
pts
286,680
1
forfeit
0
653,510
3
Shrek
game 4 scores
pts
4,929,010
0
forfeit
0
31,788,010
4
Game
Points
6
0
10
Bonus
Points
1
0
3
Total
Points
7
0
13
Next
Group
Group 2
players
Dennis Muse
Rob Thomas
Steven Muse
Throne
game 1 scores
pts
69,043,140
2
5,789,460
0
460,608,860
4
Strikes
game 2 scores
pts
218,230
3
180,960
2
148,150
1
Shrek
game 3 scores
pts
9,025,380
2
14,072,320
3
7,193,150
1
Road Kings
game 4 scores
pts
1,158,380
4
433,240
2
360,050
0
Game
Points
11
7
6
Bonus
Points
3
2
1
Total
Points
14
9
7
Next
Group
Group 3
players
Tom Warner
Audrey Bonsignore
Michael Mason
Hang Glider
game 1 scores
pts
77,680
2
25,040
1
86,190
3
Paragon
game 2 scores
pts
44,170
3
34,020
1
39,130
2
Road Kings
game 3 scores
pts
471,360
3
374,350
2
130,330
1
Demolition Man
game 4 scores
pts
65,060,660
0
423,694,810
4
304,865,460
2
Game
Points
8
8
8
Bonus
Points
1
3
2
Total
Points
9
11
10
Next
Group
Group 4
players
Jason Helton
Johnathan Alexander
Matt Ring
Laura Rigsby
Grand Prix
game 1 scores
pts
553,480
3
197,330
2
145,980
0
546,900
3
Throne
game 2 scores
pts
353,667,120
4
44,974,910
2
41,029,760
1
19,292,020
1
Demolition Man
game 3 scores
pts
255,815,670
4
107,141,910
1
122,173,190
1
124,237,950
2
StarTrek
game 4 scores
pts
10,904,780
2
16,730,970
3
6,051,700
1
10,399,090
2
Game
Points
13
8
3
8
Bonus
Points
3
2
1
2
Total
Points
16
10
4
10
Next
Group
Group 5
players
Chris Holden
Jessy Ring
Kelsey Lucas
Justin Williams
Shrek
game 1 scores
pts
6,037,350
2
12,847,420
4
5,411,060
1
5,339,620
1
Hang Glider
game 2 scores
pts
35,630
1
21,980
1
75,120
4
35,650
2
StarTrek
game 3 scores
pts
20,704,940
3
3,619,630
1
17,356,490
2
15,190,560
2
Panthera
game 4 scores
pts
81,600
2
63,000
1
82,500
3
67,800
2
Game
Points
8
7
10
7
Bonus
Points
2
1
3
2
Total
Points
10
8
13
9
Next
Group
Group 6
players
Laura Miley
Jim Wauters
Thomas McCubbin II
Road Kings
game 1 scores
pts
189,410
1
527,360
3
408,640
2
Grand Prix
game 2 scores
pts
140,660
0
358,920
2
577,930
4
Panthera
game 3 scores
pts
59,300
2
284,070
4
45,100
0
Guardians
game 4 scores
pts
21,114,580
1
38,748,140
2
42,833,280
3
Game
Points
4
11
9
Bonus
Points
1
3
2
Total
Points
5
14
11
Next
Group
Group 7
players
Hallie Burrier
Mike Hackworth
Mark Burrier
Demolition Man
game 1 scores
pts
21,738,180
0
123,229,240
4
44,102,180
2
Shrek
game 2 scores
pts
2,618,200
0
7,397,560
4
3,191,280
2
Guardians
game 3 scores
pts
4,890,430
0
58,089,740
4
15,527,710
2
Wizard
game 4 scores
pts
15,710
1
31,840
3
17,610
2
Game
Points
1
15
8
Bonus
Points
0
4
2
Total
Points
1
19
10
Next
Group
Group 8
players
Laura Dingle
Cameron Helton
Tom Miley
Kelly Hillman
StarTrek
game 1 scores
pts
4,157,810
1
6,464,250
2
8,369,540
3
4,314,830
2
Road Kings
game 2 scores
pts
270,200
2
134,200
1
168,100
2
394,550
3
Wizard
game 3 scores
pts
18,830
1
18,420
1
19,210
2
41,020
4
Strikes
game 4 scores
pts
52,640
2
35,830
1
99,200
3
78,130
2
Game
Points
6
5
10
11
Bonus
Points
2
1
2
3
Total
Points
8
6
12
14
Next
Group
Group 9
players
Kathy Pearl
Austin Rigsby
Jill Neiswender
Billy Strange
Panthera
game 1 scores
pts
43,850
1
71,650
2
136,850
3
69,100
2
Demolition Man
game 2 scores
pts
70,647,700
1
76,139,490
2
115,502,360
3
112,659,920
2
Strikes
game 3 scores
pts
136,700
4
31,700
2
forfeit
0
21,440
0
Paragon
game 4 scores
pts
22,140
2
40,840
3
20,520
1
21,360
2
Game
Points
8
9
7
6
Bonus
Points
2
3
2
1
Total
Points
10
12
9
7
Next
Group
Group 10
players
Ryan Chite
Loretta Saba
Calvin Cornwell
Linda Rigsby
Guardians
game 1 scores
pts
23,752,830
2
31,321,190
3
15,795,690
2
10,935,370
1
StarTrek
game 2 scores
pts
24,207,810
3
11,024,480
1
6,569,880
0
66,640,800
4
Paragon
game 3 scores
pts
12,220
0
25,790
1
90,440
3
206,170
4
Throne
game 4 scores
pts
22,006,960
2
35,157,560
3
12,743,570
0
37,274,820
3
Game
Points
7
8
5
12
Bonus
Points
2
2
1
3
Total
Points
9
10
6
15
Next
Group
Next Meet's Groupings
Group 1
Joe Said
Brian Nalley
Dennis Muse
Group 2
Sergio Johnson
Rob Thomas
Audrey Bonsignore
Steven Muse
Group 3
Michael Mason
Jason Helton
Tom Warner
Johnathan Alexander
Group 4
Kelsey Lucas
Chris Holden
Laura Rigsby
Matt Ring
Group 5
Justin Williams
Jim Wauters
Jessy Ring
Thomas McCubbin II
Group 6
Mike Hackworth
Laura Miley
Mark Burrier
Kelly Hillman
Group 7
Hallie Burrier
Tom Miley
Austin Rigsby
Jill Neiswender
Group 8
Laura Dingle
Cameron Helton
Linda Rigsby
Loretta Saba
Group 9
Kathy Pearl
Billy Strange
Ryan Chite
Calvin Cornwell
_______________________________________________
FSPA mailing list
FSPA at fspazone.org
http://lists.fspazone.org/mailman/listinfo/fspa
_______________________________________________
FSPA mailing list
FSPA at fspazone.org
http://lists.fspazone.org/mailman/listinfo/fspa
-------------- next part --------------
An HTML attachment was scrubbed...
URL: <http://lists.fspazone.org/pipermail/fspa/attachments/20181028/e1e261ec/attachment.html>
More information about the FSPA
mailing list